Sponsors

Adverts

M J CHURCH EVENTS WASTE MANAGEMENT                        ALEX JARRETT LTD

B & W EQUINE VETS                                                                       WESSEX EQUINE VETERINARY PRACTICE

BADMINTON HORSEBOXES                                                         WEST KINGTON STUD

PRIOR & COMPANY/MARDEN ROOFING                                   RURAL WRAPPINGS

STONEWOOD BUILDERS                                                               FARM XS

THE CAT & CUSTARD POT, SHIPTON MOYNE                         THE KINGS ARMS, DIDMARTON

LADYSWOOD SHOOTING                                                              DAVIES RIDING BOOTS

WILLIS BROS                                                                                     GRANT BARNES & SONS

ADVANCED SCAFFOLDING                                                           LUMLEY GARDEN & PET SUPPLIES

OLD DAIRY SADDLERY                                                                  CARTER JONAS

HUMPHREYS LAND MANAGEMENT                                           DAVID JAMES & PARTNERS

THE FARM CONSULTANCY GROUP

 

Classes

RICHARD & SYLVIA FRANKAM                                                MR RICHARD LESELY

ALAN & BRENDA HUTCHINGS                                                  MRS SUE FEWS

PATRICK PINKER SADDLERY & COUNTRY STORE`             ALAN KING RACING

NFU MUTUAL, CHIPPENHAM                                                    KNIGHT FRANK

ASHLEY FEEDS                                                                             BEA CROSS

THE FOX & HOUNDS, ACTON TURVILLE                                PHILIP MILLWARD, FARRIER

MR & MRS PHILIP JANAWAY M.R.C.V.S                                   MR & MRS PUDDICK

THE OLD ROYAL SHIP, LUCKINGTON                                      WADSWICKS COUNTRY STORES

HUMBERTS, CHARTERED SURVEYORS                                  MRS R. PITMAN

PHILIP DAVEY                                                                               MR & MRS GEDDES

SARA BEAMSON LIVERIES                                                        EMMA ROBERTS

PHOENIX FIELD ARABIAN STUD                                             SUE GODWIN

ASHWICK EVENT CATERING, NICKI ROACH                        TRACEY PEARCE

MICHAEL BELL, FARRIER                                                          MR ANDY ROWELL

ELM GROVE SADDLERS                                                             MR & MRS HAYWARD

PROPLETON BROOK RACE HORSE CARE                             GRAHAM SINGER

ACTIVE PLUMBING SUPPLIES, MALMESBURY                   DIVERSICO SERVICES

MR & MRS P BROADHURST                                                     THE NEELD ARMS, GRITTLETON

WYATT FENCING & SONS                                                        NICHOLLS (COW MILL) LTD

MR JOHN DORSE                                                                       CRESCENT HOUSE PROPERTIES

DAVID BISHOP & FAMILY                                                        MR MIKE HAWKER

IAN CARLING                                                                             MR & MRS TIM GRAY

CHARLIE DANDO, FARRIER                                                   SHERSTON POST OFFICE

DAVID & ELIZABETH SANDEMAN                                       RACHAEL WHITE DESIGNS                                        

CKD KENNEDY MACPHERSON PROPERTY CONSULTANTS